Corpo Discente

CORPO DISCENTE – MESTRADO

ENTRADA EM 2020

INGRESSO

ALUNO

ORIENTADOR PRINCIPAL

2020

ALEXANDRE PAJEÚ MOURA

JUNIA CAMBRAIA MORTIMER

2020

ANDRÉ LIMA O'DWYER

ANY BRITO LEAL IVO

2020

ANDRIÉ ROBERTO DA SILVA

 

2020

ANIÊ MEIRELLES BERGEMANN

ROSANA MUÑOZ

2020

ANTONIO PIMENTEL SEQUEIRA JÚNIOR

JUNIA CAMBRAIA MORTIMER

2020

ATAILON DA SILVA MATOS SILVA

THAIS TRONCON ROSA

2020

CAMILA PITHON RAYNAL

ELYANE LINS CORREA

2020

CARMELIA NUNES CARILO CLOUGH

 

2020

ELOISA MARÇOLA PEREIRA FREITAS

   MARGARETH APARECIDA               CAMPOS DA SILVA PEREIRA

2020

GISA MARIA GOMES DE BARROS ALMEIDA

  HENRIQUE CUNHA JUNIOR

2020

JULIA PELA MENEGHEL

ANA CAROLINA DE SOUZA BIERRENBACH

2020

JULIERME OLIVEIRA SANTANA DA SILVA

ALINE DE FIGUEIROA SILVA

2020

LAISE OLIVEIRA DO CARMO

GLÓRIA CECÍLIA DOS SANTOS FIGUEIREDO

2020

LUAR VIEIRA SANTOS

ANGELO SZANIECKI PERRET SERPA

2020

LUCAS ALVES RIBEIRO

ROSANA MUNOZ

2020

MAIÁRI CRUZ IASI

JULIANA CARDOSO NERY

2020

MAYARA ALMEIDA DE PAULA

THAIS DE BHANTHUMCHINDA PORTELA

2020

MICHAELA FARIAS ALVES

ANA MARIA FERNANDES

2020

NATALIA CORREIA BRANDÃO

MÁRCIO COTRIM CUNHA

2020

OSWALDO FRANCISCO FREITEZ CARRILLO

LUIZ ANTONIO DE SOUZA

2020

PABLO HENRIQUE NEVES BARRETO

NATALIE JOHANNA GROETELAARS

2020

PEDRO VITOR MONTE RABELO

GLORIA CECILIA DOS SANTOS FIGUEIREDO

2020

RENATA SEGATTO BARBOZA DA SILVA

   HENRIQUE CUNHA JUNIOR

2020

VANESSA ALVES CORDEIRO

THAIS TRONCON ROSA

2020

VINÍCIUS RAFAEL VIANA SANTOS

LUIZ ANTONIO DE SOUZA

ENTRADA EM 2019

INGRESSO

ALUNO

ORIENTADOR PRINCIPAL

2019

ALEIDA FONTOURA BATISTOTI

THAIS TRONCON ROSA

2019

ANA LUIZA TEIXEIRA SILVA

GLORIA CECILIA DOS SANTOS FIGUEIREDO

2019

APOENA DA SILVA FERREIRA

FABIO MACEDO VELAME

2019

BARBARA GUIMARAES VITORINO

   HENRIQUE CUNHA JUNIOR

2019

BARBARA MARIA CAVALCANTI DE OLIVEIRA

GABRIELA LEANDRO PEREIRA

2019

CAIO ANDERSON DA SILVA DE ALMEIDA

GLORIA CECILIA DOS SANTOS FIGUEIREDO

2019

CARLOS ENRIQUE FERREIRA SANTOS

FABIO MACEDO VELAME

2019

CAROLINA CORREIA QUEIROZ

ANGELA MARIA GORDILHO SOUZA

2019

FECU METELLUS

GLORIA CECILIA DOS SANTOS FIGUEIREDO

2019

FELLIPE DECRESCENZO ANDRADE AMARAL

JULIANA CARDOSO NERY

2019

GABRIELA LINHARES DA SILVA

NATALIE JOHANNA GROETELAARS

2019

GABRIELA PINTO DE MOURA

GABRIELA LEANDRO PEREIRA

2019

GUSTAVO SENA DE ALMEIDA SANTIAGO

GABRIELA LEANDRO PEREIRA

2019

LAIS SIMONELLI

ARIVALDO LEAO DE AMORIM

2019

LEANDRO FERREIRA DE SOUZA

ANTONIO PEDRO ALVES DE CARVALHO

2019

LIS FIGUEIREDO SOUZA VENANCIO LOPES MACHADO

ROSANA MUNOZ

2019

MARIANA NOGUEIRA PEREGRINO DE ALBUQUERQUE

NIVALDO VIEIRA DE ANDRADE JUNIOR

2019

PAULA CRISTINA SANTOS COSTA

   HENRIQUE CUNHA JUNIOR

2019

RAFAEL LUIS SOUZA E SILVA

PAOLA BERENSTEIN JACQUES

2019

SOANE BARBOSA PEREIRA MENEZES

ANY BRITO LEAL IVO

2019

TADEU BARRADAS BADARO

ANY BRITO LEAL IVO

2019

THAYSE DA SILVA INVENCAO

GILBERTO CORSO PREREIRA

2019

THIAGO AUGUSTO FERREIRA DA COSTA

ANGELA MARIA DE ALMEIDA FRANCO

2019

VIVIANE OLIVEIRA DE JESUS

RODRIGO ESPINHA BAETA

2019

VIVIANNE CARVALHO DO BU

FRANCISCO DE ASSIS COSTA

ENTRADA EM 2018

INGRESSO

ALUNO

ORIENTADOR PRINCIPAL

2018

ANA VERONICA COOK FERNANDES

NIVALDO VIEIRA DE ANDRADE JUNIOR

2018

BETH LEITE SOARES

ARIVALDO LEAO DE AMORIM

2018

DANIEL SABOIA ALMEIDA BARRETO

PAOLA BERENSTEIN JACQUES

2018

DEBORA MARQUES DA SILVA ARAUJO

ANGELA MARIA GORDILHO SOUZA

2018

HELAYNA GOES SOARES

ELYANE LINS

2018

JOAQUIM DA SILVA NUNES JUNIOR

    ANA CAROLINA DE SOUZA BIERRENBACH

2018

JOHNIERY ALMEIDA SILVA

JULIANA CARDOSO NERY

2018

JOSANE DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA

   HENRIQUE CUNHA JUNIOR

2018

JULIANA EVARISTO DOS SANTOS

   ROSANA MUÑOS

2018

KAIC FERNANDO FERREIRA LOPES

ANTONIO HELIODORIO LIMA SAMPAIO

2018

KYANE BOMFIM SANTOS

ARIVALDO LEAO DE AMORIM

2018

LAIS DE MATOS SOUZA

NIVALDO VIEIRA DE ANDRADE JUNIOR

2018

LARISSA DANTAS ROCHA

THAIS DE BHANTHUMCHINDA PORTELA

2018

LILIAN FARIAS GONCALVES

JOAQUIM RODRIGUES VIANA NETO

2018

LUCIENE PIRES LISBOA

MÁRIO MENDONCA DE OLIVEIRA

2018

MANOEL MESSIAS TEIXEIRA JUNIOR

ANTONIO PEDRO ALVES DE CARVALHO

2018

MARIANA BARBOSA SODRE

ANTONIO PEDRO ALVES DE CARVALHO

2018

MATHEUS CALDAS TANAJURA

THAIS DE BHANTHUMCHINDA PORTELA

2018

MATHEUS PESSONA XAVIER DA SILVA

    ALINE DE FIGUEIRÔA SILVA

2018

PEDRO ERNESTO CHAVES BARBOSA

Sem orientador principal

2018

SAULO RODRIGUES COELHO DA SILVA

NAIA ALBAN SUAREZ

2018

SONIA MENDES REIS NASCIMENTO SILVA

FABIO MACEDO VELAME

2018

TELMI ADAME

JOSE CARLOS HUAPAYA ESPINOZA

2018

VILMA PATRICIA SANTANA SILVA

FABIO MACEDO VELAME

ENTRADA EM 2017

INGRESSO

ALUNO

ORIENTADOR PRINCIPAL

2017

ADEMAR FERREIRA DE FREITAS

GRISELDA PINHEIRO KLUPPEL

2017

BETH ELIANA MOREIRA DA SILVA

MARCIA GENESIA DE SANT ANNA

2017

BETHANIA DE ALMEIDA BOAVENTURA

ANA MARIA FERNANDES

2017

CARLA NEVES MARIANI

THAIS DE BHANTHUMCHINDA PORTELA

2017

FLAVIA CRISTINA BASSAN SALDANHA

GILBERTO CORSO PEREIRA

2017

FRANCESCO CARRARO

JOSE CARLOS HUAPAYA ESPINOZA

2017

ISRAEL BRUNO BARBOSA DE ATAYDE

ELYANE LINS CORREA

2017

JOSE FERNANDO MARINHO MINHO

NIVALDO VIEIRA DE ANDRADE JUNIOR

2017

JULIA DE SOUZA MATOS

ANTONIO PEDRO ALVES DE CARVALHO

2017

LAIS BARRA LEITAO

ANA MARIA FERNANDES

2017

LUANA FIGUEIREDO DE CARVALHO OLIVEIRA

FABIO MACEDO VELAME

2017

MARIA ANGELICA REIS SCHIANTA

MÁRIO MENDONCA DE OLIVEIRA

2017

MARIA DAS GRACAS RODRIGUES DA SILVA

MÁRIO MENDONCA DE OLIVEIRA

2017

MARIO VITOR DE SOUSA BITTENCOURT BASTOS

NIVALDO VIEIRA DE ANDRADE JUNIOR

2017

NEDDA MARIA ALEJANDRA NOEL TAPIA

JOSE CARLOS HUAPAYA ESPINOZA

2017

RAFAELA LINO IZELI

PAOLA BERENSTEIN JACQUES

2017

TELMA CAVALIERI VICTORIO

NATALIE JOHANNA GROETELAARS

2017

THAIS GARCIA MACAMBIRA

THAIS DE BHANTHUMCHINDA PORTELA

2017

THISCIANNE MORAES PESSOA

JOSE CARLOS HUAPAYA ESPINOZA

2017

VALDICLEIA DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA

ROSANA MUÑOZ

2017

VOLHA YERMALAYEVA

LUIZ ANTONIO FERNANDES CARDOSO

2017

YARA COELHO NEVES

THAIS DE BHANTHUMCHINDA PORTELA

2017

YGOR DE ANDRADE ARAUJO

PASQUALINO ROMANO MAGNAVITA