Corpo Discente

CORPO DISCENTE – MESTRADO

ENTRADA EM 2019

INGRESSO

ALUNO

ORIENTADOR PRINCIPAL

2019

ALEIDA FONTOURA BATISTOTI

THAIS TRONCON ROSA

2019

ANA LUIZA TEIXEIRA SILVA

GLORIA CECILIA DOS SANTOS FIGUEIREDO

2019

APOENA DA SILVA FERREIRA

FABIO MACEDO VELAME

2019

BARBARA GUIMARAES VITORINO

ANY BRITO LEAL IVO

2019

BARBARA MARIA CAVALCANTI DE OLIVEIRA

GABRIELA LEANDRO PEREIRA

2019

CAIO ANDERSON DA SILVA DE ALMEIDA

GLORIA CECILIA DOS SANTOS FIGUEIREDO

2019

CARLOS ENRIQUE FERREIRA SANTOS

FABIO MACEDO VELAME

2019

CAROLINA CORREIA QUEIROZ

ANGELA MARIA GORDILHO SOUZA

2019

FECU METELLUS

GLORIA CECILIA DOS SANTOS FIGUEIREDO

2019

FELLIPE DECRESCENZO ANDRADE AMARAL

JULIANA CARDOSO NERY

2019

GABRIELA LINHARES DA SILVA

NATALIE JOHANNA GROETELAARS

2019

GABRIELA PINTO DE MOURA

GABRIELA LEANDRO PEREIRA

2019

GUSTAVO SENA DE ALMEIDA SANTIAGO

GABRIELA LEANDRO PEREIRA

2019

LAIS SIMONELLI

ARIVALDO LEAO DE AMORIM

2019

LEANDRO FERREIRA DE SOUZA

ANTONIO PEDRO ALVES DE CARVALHO

2019

LIS FIGUEIREDO SOUZA VENANCIO LOPES MACHADO

ROSANA MUÑOZ

2019

MARIANA NOGUEIRA PEREGRINO DE ALBUQUERQUE

NIVALDO VIEIRA DE ANDRADE JUNIOR

2019

PAULA CRISTINA SANTOS COSTA

ANY BRITO LEAL IVO

2019

   RAFAEL LUIS SIMÕES SOUZA E SILVA

PAOLA BERENSTEIN JACQUES

2019

SOANE BARBOSA PEREIRA MENEZES

ANY BRITO LEAL IVO

2019

TADEU BARRADAS BADARO

ANY BRITO LEAL IVO

2019

THAYSE DA SILVA INVENCAO

 

2019

THIAGO AUGUSTO FERREIRA DA COSTA

ANGELA MARIA DE ALMEIDA FRANCO

2019

VIVIANE OLIVEIRA DE JESUS

RODRIGO ESPINHA BAETA

2019

VIVIANNE CARVALHO DO BU

XICO COSTA

ENTRADA EM 2018

2018

ANA VERONICA COOK FERNANDES

NIVALDO VIEIRA DE ANDRADE JUNIOR

2018

BETH LEITE SOARES

ÉRICA DE SOUSA CHECCUCCI

2018

DANIEL SABOIA ALMEIDA BARRETO

PAOLA BERENSTEIN JACQUES

2018

DEBORA MARQUES DA SILVA ARAUJO

ANGELA MARIA GORDILHO SOUZA

2018

HELAYNA GOES SOARES

ELYANE LINS

2018

JOAQUIM DA SILVA NUNES JUNIOR

ANA CAROLINA DE SOUZA BIERRENBACH

2018

JOHNIERY ALMEIDA SILVA

JULIANA CARDOSO NERY

2018

JOSANE DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA

FABIO MACEDO VELAME

2018

JULIANA EVARISTO DOS SANTOS

ROSANA MUÑOZ

2018

KAIC FERNANDO FERREIRA LOPES

ANTONIO HELIODORIO LIMA SAMPAIO

2018

KYANE BOMFIM SANTOS

FELIPE TAVARES DA SILVA

2018

LAIS DE MATOS SOUZA

NIVALDO VIEIRA DE ANDRADE JUNIOR

2018

LARISSA DANTAS ROCHA

THAIS DE BHANTHUMCHINDA PORTELA

2018

LILIAN FARIAS GONCALVES

JOAQUIM RODRIGUES VIANA NETO

2018

LUCIENE PIRES LISBOA

MÁRIO MENDONCA DE OLIVEIRA

2018

MANOEL MESSIAS TEIXEIRA JUNIOR

ANTONIO PEDRO ALVES DE CARVALHO

2018

MARIANA BARBOSA SODRE

ANTONIO PEDRO ALVES DE CARVALHO

2018

MATHEUS CALDAS TANAJURA

THAIS DE BHANTHUMCHINDA PORTELA

2018

MATHEUS PESSONA XAVIER DA SILVA

 ALINE DE FIGUEIRÔA SILVA

2018

PEDRO ERNESTO CHAVES BARBOSA

ANA FERNANDES

2018

SAULO RODRIGUES COELHO DA SILVA

NAIA ALBAN SUAREZ

2018

SONIA MENDES REIS NASCIMENTO SILVA

FABIO MACEDO VELAME

2018

TELMI ADAME

JOSE CARLOS HUAPAYA ESPINOZA

2018

VILMA PATRICIA SANTANA SILVA

FABIO MACEDO VELAME

ENTRADA EM 2017

2017

ADEMAR FERREIRA DE FREITAS

GRISELDA PINHEIRO KLUPPEL

   2017

   ANA CRISTINA NEVES ALVES

   ANTONIO HELIODORIO SAMPAIS

2017

BETH ELIANA MOREIRA DA SILVA

MARCIA GENESIA DE SANT ANNA

2017

BETHANIA DE ALMEIDA BOAVENTURA

ANA MARIA FERNANDES

2017

CARLA NEVES MARIANI

THAIS DE BHANTHUMCHINDA PORTELA

2017

FLAVIA CRISTINA BASSAN SALDANHA

GILBERTO CORSO PEREIRA

2017

FRANCESCO CARRARO

JOSE CARLOS HUAPAYA ESPINOZA

2017

ISRAEL BRUNO BARBOSA DE ATAYDE

ELYANE LINS CORREA

2017

JOSE FERNANDO MARINHO MINHO

NIVALDO VIEIRA DE ANDRADE JUNIOR

2017

JULIA DE SOUZA MATOS

ANTONIO PEDRO ALVES DE CARVALHO

2017

LAIS BARRA LEITAO

ANA MARIA FERNANDES

2017

LUANA FIGUEIREDO DE CARVALHO OLIVEIRA

FABIO MACEDO VELAME

2017

MARIA ANGELICA REIS SCHIANTA

MÁRIO MENDONCA DE OLIVEIRA

2017

MARIA DAS GRACAS RODRIGUES DA SILVA

MÁRIO MENDONCA DE OLIVEIRA

2017

MARIO VITOR DE SOUSA BITTENCOURT BASTOS

NIVALDO VIEIRA DE ANDRADE JUNIOR

2017

NEDDA MARIA ALEJANDRA NOEL TAPIA

JOSE CARLOS HUAPAYA ESPINOZA

2017

RAFAELA LINO IZELI

PAOLA BERENSTEIN JACQUES

2017

TELMA CAVALIERI VICTORIO

NATALIE JOHANNA GROETELAARS

2017

THAIS GARCIA MACAMBIRA

THAIS DE BHANTHUMCHINDA PORTELA

2017

THISCIANNE MORAES PESSOA

JOSE CARLOS HUAPAYA ESPINOZA

2017

VALDICLEIA DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA

ROSANA MUÑOZ

2017

VOLHA YERMALAYEVA FRANCO

LUIZ ANTONIO FERNANDES CARDOSO

2017

YARA COELHO NEVES

THAIS DE BHANTHUMCHINDA PORTELA

2017

YGOR DE ANDRADE ARAUJO

PASQUALINO ROMANO MAGNAVITA

ENTRADA EM 2016

2016

ANDRE LUIZ BARROS DA SILVA

ELYANE LINS CORREA

2016

BARBARA BRENA ROCHA DOS SANTOS

PAOLA BERENSTEIN JACQUES

2016

CAMILA BRANDAO MACHADO

ÂNGELA FRANCO

2016

CARLOS CESAR MENEZES MACIEL FILHO

ANA CAROLINA DE SOUZA BIERRENBACH

2016

CEZAR CHAMUSCA ASSMAR FILHO

NIVALDO VIEIRA DE ANDRADE JUNIOR

2016

ELIAS JOSE DE ALMEIDA MACHADO

MÁRIO MENDONCA DE OLIVEIRA

2016

FABIO PINA DE SOUZA

LUIZ ANTONIO DE SOUZA

2016

HARLAN RODRIGO FERREIRA DA SILVA

GILBERTO CORSO

2016

ICARO MACEDO GUIMARAES DE OLIVEIRA

LUIZ ANTONIO FERNANDES CARDOSO

2016

IGOR GONCALVES QUEIROZ

PAOLA BERENSTEIN JACQUES

2016

JOSE FERREIRA NOBRE NETO

ANTONIO PEDRO ALVES DE CARVALHO

2016

LEONARDO TEIXEIRA KELSCH VIEIRA

MARCIA GENESIA DE SANT ANNA

2016

LUCAS LEONARDO MUCARZEL ROSA

THAIS DE BHANTHUMCHINDA PORTELA

2016

NATALIA GABRIEL RODRIGUES

THAIS DE BHANTHUMCHINDA PORTELA

2016

PAOLA ESTEPHANIA BARRETO ALVARADO

JOSE CARLOS HUAPAYA ESPINOZA

2016

PEDRO CHAVES CERCHIARI

ELYANE LINS CORREA

2016

ROBERIO DO NASCIMENTO COELHO

ARIVALDO LEAO DE AMORIM

2016

SHIRLEY MARIA RUEDA SALINAS

JOSE CARLOS HUAPAYA ESPINOZA