Corpo Discente

CORPO DISCENTE - DOUTORADO

ENTRADA EM 2019-2 – DINTER COM A UFG

INGRESSO

ALUNO

ORIENTADOR PRINCIPAL

2019-2

ARIANE MAGDA BORGES

ARIVALDO AMORIM

2019-2

BRÁULIO ROMEIRO

JUNIA MORTIMER

2019-2

CRISTINA MARIA COSTA PRADO

ANY BRITO IVO

2019-2

ELANA DA SILVA ROMUALDO

JULIANA CARDOSO NERY

2019-2

IZADORA CARVALHO LANER

ANY BRITO IVO

2019-2

JOSÉ RODOLFO PACHECO THIESEN

THAÍS TRONCON

2019-2

KARINE CAMILA OLIVEIRA

THAÍS TRONCON

2019-2

LUCAS JORDANO DE MELO BARBOSA

ANA CAROLINA BIERRENBACH

2019-2

LUIZA LEMOS ANTUNES

JOSÉ HUAPAYA

2019-2

NEILOR DE CARVALHO PAES

ÉRICA DE SOUSA CHECCUCCI

2019-2

RAFAEL MODEIRA DO CARMO

ÂNGELA FRANCO

2019-2

ROBSON DE SOUSA MORAES

MARCIA SANT'ANNA

2019-2

SUZETE ALMEIDA DE BESSA

ELYANE LINS

2019-2

THALITA PEREIRA DA FONSECA

RODRIGO BAETA

2019-2

VICTOR MOURA SOARES FERREIRA

RODRIGO BAETA

ENTRADA EM 2019-1

2019-1

AGNES CAJAIBA VIANNA

XICO COSTA

2019-1

ANA LUIZA SILVA FREIRE

PAOLA BERENSTEIN JACQUES

2019-1

ANNA PAULA FERRAZ DIAS VIEIRA

GABRIELA LEANDRO PEREIRA

2019-1

ELAINE GOMES VIEIRA DE JESUS

ARIVALDO LEAO DE AMORIM

2019-1

ELIAS JOSE DE ALMEIDA MACHADO

MÁRIO MENDONCA DE OLIVEIRA

2019-1

FELIPE MUSSE DE OLIVEIRA

MARCIA GENESIA DE SANT ANNA

2019-1

FLAVIO CARDOSO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR

ANY BRITO LEAL IVO

2019-1

IGOR GONCALVES QUEIROZ

PAOLA BERENSTEIN JACQUES

2019-1

JACKELINA PINHEIRO MEIRA KERN

FERNANDO GIGANTE FERRAZ

2019-1

JOSE LAZARO DE CARVALHO SANTOS

GILBERTO CORSO PEREIRA

2019-1

JULIANA DE FARIA LINHARES

MARCIA GENESIA DE SANT ANNA

2019-1

MARCELO SILVA FERREIRA

ERICA DE SOUSA CHECCUCCI

2019-1

MARCIO CORREIA CAMPOS

ANA MARIA FERNANDES

2019-1

MARCOS VINICIUS BOHMER BRITTO

LUIZ ANTONIO DE SOUZA

2019-1

MARTA RAQUEL DA SILVA ALVES

ALINE DE FIGUEIROA SILVA

2019-1

MEL TRAVASSOS DE BRITTO

GABRIELA LEANDRO PEREIRA

2019-1

NILO MARCIO DE ANDRADE TEIXEIRA

JOSE CARLOS HUAPAYA ESPINOZA

2019-1

RAMON MARTINS DA SILVA

PAOLA BERENSTEIN JACQUES

2019-1

SOLANGE GOMES VALADÃO

JULIANA CARDOSO NERY

2019-1

TIAGO SOUZA BASTOS

GLÓRIA CECÍLIA DOS SANTOS FIGUEIREDO

ENTRADA EM 2018-1

2018

DILTON LOPES DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR

PAOLA BERENSTEIN JACQUES

2018

ICARO VILACA NUNESMAIA CERQUEIRA

 

2018

JOAO MARQUES DOS SANTOS NETO

JOSE CARLOS HUAPAYA ESPINOZA

2018

LUCIANNE FIALHO BATISTA

ANTONIO PEDRO ALVES DE CARVALHO

2018

MARIA ALICE PEREIRA DA SILVA

FABIO MACEDO VELAME

2018

MARIA EMILIA RODRIGUES REGINA

ÉRICA DE SOUSA CHECCUCCI

ENTRADA EM 2017-2

2017-2

AKEMI TAHARA

NAIA ALBAN SUAREZ

2017-2

CARLOS ALBERTO ANDRADE BOMFIM

MÁRIO MENDONCA DE OLIVEIRA

   2017-2

   CHRISTINA SHADE    ANGELA GORDILHO

2017-2

MARCOS OLEGARIO GONDIM DE MATOS

PASQUALINO ROMANO MAGNAVITA

2017-2

MARIA ANGELA BARREIROS CARDOSO

ANGELA MARIA GORDILHO SOUZA

2017-2

MARIA ELISA CAMPOS PEREIRA

RODRIGO ESPINHA BAETA

2017-2

ROBERTA PINTO TELES

ARIVALDO LEAO DE AMORIM

2017-2

RODRIGO CORTES ALMEIDA

GILBERTO CORSO PEREIRA

2017-2

ROSA RIBEIRO BARBOZA DE OLIVEIRA

ANA MARIA FERNANDES

ENTRADA EM 2017-1

2017-1

ALINE DE CARVALHO LUTHER

NIVALDO ANDRADE

2017-1

ANA GABRIELA WANDERLEY SORIANO

NAIA ALBAN SUAREZ

2017-1

CAROLINE MARTINS PEREIRA

GILBERTO CORSO PEREIRA

2017-1

CICERO MENEZES DA SILVA

PASQUALINO ROMANO MAGNAVITA

2017-1

FLAVIO MARZADRO

FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DA COSTA

2017-1

ISADORA NOVAES SCHEFLER BARBOSA COSTA

GRISELDA PINHEIRO KLUPPEL

2017-1

MAURICIO FELZEMBURGH VIDAL

NAIA ALBAN SUAREZ

2017-1

PATRICIA MARINS FARIAS

ANTONIO PEDRO ALVES DE CARVALHO

2017-1

SERGIO MARCELINO DA MOTTA LOPES

ODETE DOURADO SILVA

2017-1

TEREZA MARIA MOURA FREIRE

ANGELA MARIA GORDILHO SOUZA

ENTRADA EM 2016-1

2016

ALAN JULIANO DA ROCHA SANTOS

GILBERTO CORSO PEREIRA

2016

ANDREA VERRI BASTIAN

ARIVALDO LEAO DE AMORIM

2016

CLARA PASSARO GONCALVES MARTINS

PAOLA BERENSTEIN JACQUES

2016

CRISTINA FERREIRA SANTOS DE SOUZA

NIVALDO VIEIRA DE ANDRADE JUNIOR

2016

DANIEL MAROSTEGAN E CARNEIRO

ANGELA MARIA GORDILHO SOUZA

2016

EDUARDO AUGUSTO GALVAO COSTA

ANTONIO HELIODORIO LIMA SAMPAIO

2016

ELIANA URSINE DA CUNHA MELLO

MÁRIO MENDONCA DE OLIVEIRA

2016

FABIANO MIKALAUSKAS DE SOUZA NOGUEIRA

ARIVALDO LEAO DE AMORIM

2016

HELENA TULER CRESTON

PASQUALINO ROMANO MAGNAVITA

2016

JOAO MAURICIO SANTANA RAMOS

ANGELA MARIA GORDILHO SOUZA

2016

LARISSA SCARANO PEREIRA MATOS DA SILVA

ANTONIO PEDRO ALVES DE CARVALHO

2016

LUCIA RIBA HERNANDEZ

MARCIA GENESIA DE SANT ANNA

2016

LUZ ADRIANA IRIARTE LOPEZ

JOSE CARLOS HUAPAYA ESPINOZA

2016

MONICA CRISTINA HENRIQUES LEITE OLENDER

THAIS DE BHANTHUMCHINDA PORTELA

2016

PIERO CARAPIA LIMA BAPTISTA

MARCIA GENESIA DE SANT ANNA

2016

ROSANA SANTANA DOS REIS

ANTONIO PEDRO ALVES DE CARVALHO

2016

ROSE LAILA DE JESUS BOUCAS

ELYANE LINS CORREA

2016

TATIANA DE CARVALHO COSTA

RODRIGO ESPINHA BAETA

2016

WAGNER MOREIRA CAMPOS

ANA MARIA FERNANDES

ENTRADA EM 2015-1

2015

ALEXSANDRO TENORIO PORANGABA

NAIA ALBAN SUAREZ

2015

CAMILA BENEZATH RODRIGUES FERRAZ

FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DA COSTA

2015

DANIEL ANDRADE CARIBE

ANGELO SZANIECKI PERRET SERPA

2015

DANIEL JURACY MELLADO PAZ

LUIZ ANTONIO FERNANDES CARDOSO

2015

DANIELLE COSTA GUIMARAES

ANGELA MARIA GORDILHO SOUZA

2015

EDSON FERNANDES D OLIVEIRA SANTOS NETO

NAIA ALBAN SUAREZ

2015

HEIBE SANTANA DA SILVA

GILBERTO CORSO PEREIRA

2015

JANAINA CHAVIER SILVA

PAOLA BERENSTEIN JACQUES

2015

JOAO SOARES PENA

PASQUALINO ROMANO MAGNAVITA

2015

MANOEL HUMBERTO SILVA SANTOS

LUIZ ANTONIO FERNANDES CARDOSO

2015

MARIA BETANIA GUERRA NEGREIROS FURTADO

LUIZ ANTONIO FERNANDES CARDOSO

2015

MARIA DAS GRACAS LIMA DE SOUZA PALACIOS

PASQUALINO ROMANO MAGNAVITA

2015

PEDRO ALOISIO CEDRAZ NERY

NAIA ALBAN SUAREZ

2015

RAFAELA CAMPOS DE OLIVEIRA

FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DA COSTA

2015

RENATA LUCENA GRIBEL

MÁRIO MENDONCA DE OLIVEIRA

2015

SERGIO DIAS MACIEL

ARIVALDO LEAO DE AMORIM

ENTRADA EM 2014-1

2014

ALINA CECILIA SOSA

ANA MARIA FERNANDES

2014

ANA CRISTIAN ALVES DE MAGALHAES

MÁRIO MENDONCA DE OLIVEIRA

2014

DARLENE KARLA ARAUJO

GRISELDA KLÜPPEL

2014

ERNESTO REGINO XAVIER DE CARVALHO

RODRIGO ESPINHA BAETA

2014

FEDERICO CALABRESE

NIVALDO VIEIRA DE ANDRADE JUNIOR

2014

GABRIELA VIEIRA DE TOLEDO LISBOA ATAIDE

ANTONIO HELIODORIO LIMA SAMPAIO

2014

IDA MATILDE PELA

PASQUALINO ROMANO MAGNAVITA

2014

JOAO CARLOS SILVEIRA DANNEMANN

JOSE CARLOS HUAPAYA ESPINOZA

2014

KARINA MATOS FADIGAS CERQUEIRA

MÁRIO MENDONCA DE OLIVEIRA

2014

KARINA MONTEIRO DE LIRA

MÁRIO MENDONCA DE OLIVEIRA

2014

MARCIA SILVA DOS REIS

NAIA ALBAN SUAREZ

2014

MARIA ELENA CASTORE

MARCIA GENESIA DE SANT ANNA

2014

MARIA SIMONE MORAIS SOARES

LUIZ ANTONIO FERNANDES CARDOSO

2014

MONICA MARTINS ANDRADE TOLENTINO

ARIVALDO LEAO DE AMORIM

2014

OSNILDO ADAO WAN DALL JUNIOR

PAOLA BERENSTEIN JACQUES

2014

SERGIO KOPINSKI EKERMAN

NAIA ALBAN SUAREZ

2014

THAIS DE MIRANDA REBOUCAS

ANA MARIA FERNANDES

2014

VERONICA LEITE

MÁRIO MENDONCA DE OLIVEIRA