Corpo Discente

CORPO DISCENTE - DOUTORADO

ENTRADA EM 2018

INGRESSO

ALUNO

ORIENTADOR PRINCIPAL

2018

DILTON LOPES DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR

PAOLA BERENSTEIN JACQUES

2018

ICARO VILACA NUNESMAIA CERQUEIRA

PAOLA BERENSTEIN JACQUES

2018

JOAO MARQUES DOS SANTOS NETO

JOSE CARLOS HUAPAYA ESPINOZA

2018

LUCIANNE FIALHO BATISTA

ANTONIO PEDRO ALVES DE CARVALHO

2018

MARIA ALICE PEREIRA DA SILVA

FABIO MACEDO VELAME

2018

MARIA EMILIA RODRIGUES REGINA

NAIA ALBAN SUAREZ

ENTRADA EM 2017

INGRESSO

ALUNO

ORIENTADOR PRINCIPAL

2017

AKEMI TAHARA

NAIA ALBAN SUAREZ

2017

ALINE DE CARVALHO LUTHER

MÁRIO MENDONCA DE OLIVEIRA

2017

ANA GABRIELA WANDERLEY SORIANO

NAIA ALBAN SUAREZ

2017

CARLOS ALBERTO ANDRADE BOMFIM

MÁRIO MENDONCA DE OLIVEIRA

2017

CAROLINE MARTINS PEREIRA

GILBERTO CORSO PEREIRA

2017

CICERO MENEZES DA SILVA

PASQUALINO ROMANO MAGNAVITA

2017

FLAVIO MARZADRO

FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DA COSTA

2017

ISADORA NOVAES SCHEFLER BARBOSA COSTA

GRISELDA PINHEIRO KLUPPEL

2017

MARCOS OLEGARIO GONDIM DE MATOS

PASQUALINO ROMANO MAGNAVITA

2017

MARIA ANGELA BARREIROS CARDOSO

ANGELA MARIA GORDILHO SOUZA

2017

MARIA ELISA CAMPOS PEREIRA

RODRIGO ESPINHA BAETA

2017

MAURICIO FELZEMBURGH VIDAL

ANTONIO PEDRO ALVES DE CARVALHO

2017

PATRICIA MARINS FARIAS

ANTONIO PEDRO ALVES DE CARVALHO

2017

ROBERTA PINTO TELES

ARIVALDO LEAO DE AMORIM

2017

RODRIGO CORTES ALMEIDA

GILBERTO CORSO PEREIRA

2017

ROSA RIBEIRO BARBOZA DE OLIVEIRA

ANA MARIA FERNANDES

2017

SERGIO MARCELINO DA MOTTA LOPES

ODETE DOURADO SILVA

2017

TEREZA MARIA MOURA FREIRE

ANGELA MARIA GORDILHO SOUZA

ENTRADA EM 2016

INGRESSO

ALUNO

ORIENTADOR PRINCIPAL

2016

ALAN JULIANO DA ROCHA SANTOS

GILBERTO CORSO PEREIRA

2016

ANDREA VERRI BASTIAN

ARIVALDO LEAO DE AMORIM

2016

CLARA PASSARO GONCALVES MARTINS

PAOLA BERENSTEIN JACQUES

2016

CRISTINA FERREIRA SANTOS DE SOUZA

NIVALDO VIEIRA DE ANDRADE JUNIOR

2016

DANIEL MAROSTEGAN E CARNEIRO

ANGELA MARIA GORDILHO SOUZA

2016

EDUARDO AUGUSTO GALVAO COSTA

ANTONIO HELIODORIO LIMA SAMPAIO

2016

ELIANA URSINE DA CUNHA MELLO

MÁRIO MENDONCA DE OLIVEIRA

2016

FABIANO MIKALAUSKAS DE SOUZA NOGUEIRA

ARIVALDO LEAO DE AMORIM

2016

HELENA TULER CRESTON

PASQUALINO ROMANO MAGNAVITA

2016

JOAO MAURICIO SANTANA RAMOS

ANGELA MARIA GORDILHO SOUZA

2016

LARISSA SCARANO PEREIRA MATOS DA SILVA

ANTONIO PEDRO ALVES DE CARVALHO

2016

LUCIA RIBA HERNANDEZ

MARCIA GENESIA DE SANT ANNA

2016

LUZ ADRIANA IRIARTE LOPEZ

JOSE CARLOS HUAPAYA ESPINOZA

2016

MONICA CRISTINA HENRIQUES LEITE OLENDER

THAIS DE BHANTHUMCHINDA PORTELA

2016

PIERO CARAPIA LIMA BAPTISTA

MARCIA GENESIA DE SANT ANNA

2016

ROSANA SANTANA DOS REIS

ANTONIO PEDRO ALVES DE CARVALHO

2016

ROSE LAILA DE JESUS BOUCAS

ELYANE LINS CORREA

2016

TATIANA DE CARVALHO COSTA

RODRIGO ESPINHA BAETA

2016

WAGNER MOREIRA CAMPOS

ANA MARIA FERNANDES

ENTRADA EM 2015

INGRESSO

ALUNO

ORIENTADOR PRINCIPAL

2015

ALEXSANDRO TENORIO PORANGABA

NIVALDO VIEIRA DE ANDRADE JUNIOR

2015

CAMILA BENEZATH RODRIGUES FERRAZ

FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DA COSTA

2015

DANIEL ANDRADE CARIBE

ANGELO SZANIECKI PERRET SERPA

2015

DANIEL JURACY MELLADO PAZ

LUIZ ANTONIO FERNANDES CARDOSO

2015

DANIELLE COSTA GUIMARAES

ANGELA MARIA GORDILHO SOUZA

2015

EDSON FERNANDES D OLIVEIRA SANTOS NETO

NAIA ALBAN SUAREZ

2015

HEIBE SANTANA DA SILVA

GILBERTO CORSO PEREIRA

2015

JANAINA CHAVIER SILVA

THAIS DE BHANTHUMCHINDA PORTELA

2015

JOAO SOARES PENA

PASQUALINO ROMANO MAGNAVITA

2015

MANOEL HUMBERTO SILVA SANTOS

LUIZ ANTONIO FERNANDES CARDOSO

2015

MARIA BETANIA GUERRA NEGREIROS FURTADO

LUIZ ANTONIO FERNANDES CARDOSO

2015

MARIA DAS GRACAS LIMA DE SOUZA PALACIOS

PASQUALINO ROMANO MAGNAVITA

2015

PEDRO ALOISIO CEDRAZ NERY

NAIA ALBAN SUAREZ

2015

RAFAELA CAMPOS DE OLIVEIRA

FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DA COSTA

2015

RENATA LUCENA GRIBEL

MÁRIO MENDONCA DE OLIVEIRA

2015

SERGIO DIAS MACIEL

ARIVALDO LEAO DE AMORIM

ENTRADA EM 2014

INGRESSO

ALUNO

ORIENTADOR PRINCIPAL

2014

ALINA CECILIA SOSA

ANA MARIA FERNANDES

2014

ANA CRISTIAN ALVES DE MAGALHAES

MÁRIO MENDONCA DE OLIVEIRA

2014

DARLENE KARLA ARAUJO

ODETE DOURADO SILVA

2014

ERNESTO REGINO XAVIER DE CARVALHO

RODRIGO ESPINHA BAETA

2014

FEDERICO CALABRESE

NIVALDO VIEIRA DE ANDRADE JUNIOR

2014

GABRIELA VIEIRA DE TOLEDO LISBOA ATAIDE

ANTONIO HELIODORIO LIMA SAMPAIO

2014

IDA MATILDE PELA

ANGELA MARIA GORDILHO SOUZA

2014

JOAO CARLOS SILVEIRA DANNEMANN

JOSE CARLOS HUAPAYA ESPINOZA

2014

KARINA MATOS FADIGAS CERQUEIRA

MÁRIO MENDONCA DE OLIVEIRA

2014

KARINA MONTEIRO DE LIRA

MÁRIO MENDONCA DE OLIVEIRA

2014

MARCIA SILVA DOS REIS

NAIA ALBAN SUAREZ

2014

MARIA ELENA CASTORE

MARCIA GENESIA DE SANT ANNA

2014

MARIA SIMONE MORAIS SOARES

LUIZ ANTONIO FERNANDES CARDOSO

2014

MONICA MARTINS ANDRADE TOLENTINO

ARIVALDO LEAO DE AMORIM

2014

OSNILDO ADAO WAN DALL JUNIOR

PAOLA BERENSTEIN JACQUES

2014

SERGIO KOPINSKI EKERMAN

NAIA ALBAN SUAREZ

2014

THAIS DE MIRANDA REBOUCAS

ANA MARIA FERNANDES

2014

VERONICA LEITE

MÁRIO MENDONCA DE OLIVEIRA

ENTRADA EM 2013

INGRESSO

ALUNO

ORIENTADOR PRINCIPAL

2013

EDIS EVANDRO TEIXEIRA DE CARVALHO

ANA MARIA FERNANDES

2013

EDUARDO HENRIQUE SANTOS TEIXEIRA

ANA MARIA FERNANDES

2013

LIANA SILVIA DE VIVEIROS E OLIVEIRA

ANA MARIA FERNANDES

2013

RENATA INES BURLACCHINI PASSOS PINTO

ANY BRITO LEAL IVO